<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d9012288579865171562\x26blogName\x3dWith+loves\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://loves-rebecca07092010.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://loves-rebecca07092010.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6821238616351504334', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
happygoober.
Bold underline italics
I'm a goofy goober :D

goofy memories
December 2010

sing along.
cbox here

other goofygoobers
goofygoober
goofygoober
goofygoober
goofygoober
goofygoober


applause
layout: x
brushes: x
basecodes: x
image: x
background: x

Wednesday, December 8, 2010 | 3:59 AM
Back to Decemeber ; Birthday Party ♥

Olala, finally i created a new blog! ;D

guys, rmb to delete the link of my DEAD BLOG and change to this new link! Thanks btw. ^^
Tell u all, I have been forgotten my password of my DEAD BLOG. that's why i created a new blog! D:

well, it's okay. 新的部落格,新的开始!:D

and and and, i've never blogging for a year i think! o.o! miss the moment when i was blogging last time! >.<

hmm, time for me to talk about my BIG DAY! MY BIRTHDAY PARTY! ♥ ;D 4th of december!and finally, I'm in my fifteen! haha, everyone are going to their sixteen but I just step into my fifteen's dream! LOL. xD

I'm very happy to hear that my friends was having fun at my house that day. and Thanks for u guys to attend my birthday party and giving me presentss! really thanked to u guys! I'm very glab and appreciated with that! ^^ love u all, guys! ;D well, even some of my friends cant attend my birthday party, I also wont blame on them. cause they had their reasons only not attended my party. anyways, thanks for the one who wished me on facebook or msn! :D


Here is those pictures for my BIRTHDAY PARTY ♥



























































































































































































































































































































































Lulu ; Belinda ♥ * warm smile (:




whose hand is that ? The hand is song long! ;D Look at Daniel, he's goin to jump into the pool. xP


Daniel decided to push me into the pool ! -.- xD ; see hw happy is Lulu, cause her daddy gonna push me into the pool ! *kidding! LOL ! HAHAHA. xD




Ccc, who are u looking at ? what a cool face ! Look at my sister ? xD LALALA!

Labels: ,



Forever happy goobers